Seekins Precision

Seekins Precision

Seekins Precision Havak Element

View products:
from $2,239.99
UPC: 811452027220
MPN: 0011710073MS
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Finish: Camo
Weight: 5.5 lbs
from $2,399.00
UPC: 811452024267
MPN: 0011710073DS
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Weight: 5.5 lbs
from $2,550.99
UPC: 811452024106
MPN: 0011710083DS
Caliber: 300 PRC
Weight: 6 lbs
from $2,599.99
UPC: 811452028661
MPN: 0011710167US
Caliber: 7mm PRC
Weight: 6 lbs
from $2,699.99
UPC: 811452024274
MPN: 0011710069DOW
Caliber: 6.5 PRC
Weight: 5.5 lbs
from $2,700.99
UPC: 811452024090
MPN: 0011710083US
Caliber: 300 PRC
Weight: 6 lbs
from $2,700.99
UPC: 811452027251
MPN: 0011710083MS
Caliber: 300 PRC
Weight: 6 lbs
from $2,700.99
UPC: 811452027244
MPN: 0011710079MS
Caliber: 300 Win Mag
Weight: 6 lbs
from $2,749.00
UPC: 811452027299
MPN: 0011710075MS
Caliber: 308 Win
Weight: 5.5 lbs
from $2,795.99
UPC: 811452027206
MPN: 0011710069MS
Caliber: 6.5 PRC
Finish: Anodized armorer black action, bead blasted barrel
Weight: 5.5 lbs
See more "Seekins Precision Havak Element" products
Seekins Precision Havak Element
Seekins Precision Havak Element
UPC: 811452024113
MPN: 0011710079-US
Caliber: 300 Win Mag
Finish: Armorer Black Anodize
Weight: 6 lbs
Full specification

Seekins Precision Havak HIT Pro

View products:
from $1,751.69
UPC: 811452023321
MPN: 0011710057
Caliber: 308/7.62x51mm
Finish: Gray
Weight: 6.9 lbs
from $1,827.99
UPC: 811452023338
MPN: 0011710059
Caliber: 6.5 PRC
Finish: Gray
Weight: 6.90 lbs
from $2,099.99
UPC: 811452021570
MPN: 0011710039
Caliber: 300 Win Mag
Finish: Gray
Weight: 6.90 lbs
from $1,577.98
UPC: 811452023314
MPN: 0011710055
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Finish: Gray
Weight: 6.90 lbs
from $1,577.98
UPC: 811452023369
MPN: 0011710063
Caliber: 300 PRC
Finish: Gray
Weight: 6.90 lbs
from $1,577.98
UPC: 811452023376
MPN: 0011710065
Caliber: 7mm Rem Mag
Weight: 6.90 lbs
from $1,620.67
UPC: 811452020863
MPN: 0011710029
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Weight: 10 lbs
from $1,620.67
UPC: 811452020870
MPN: 0011710031
Caliber: 308/7.62x51mm
Weight: 10 lbs
from $1,799.99
UPC: 811452020818
MPN: 0011710141-FDE
Caliber: 260 Remington
Finish: Black
Weight: 12 lbs
from $1,990.21
UPC: 811452020733
MPN: 0011710139-BLK
Caliber: 6mm GT
Finish: Black
Weight: 12 lbs.
See more "Seekins Precision Havak HIT Pro" products
Seekins Precision Havak HIT Pro
Seekins Precision Havak HIT Pro
UPC: 811452020740
MPN: 0011710139-FDE
Caliber: 6mm GT
Finish: Black
Weight: 12 lbs
Full specification

Seekins Precision Havak PH2

View products:
from $1,845.99
UPC: 811452029545
MPN: 0011710117-F-MS
Caliber: 308/7.62x51mm
from $1,849.99
UPC: 811452029132
MPN: 0011710123-FMS
Caliber: 300 PRC
from $1,899.99
UPC: 811452029705
MPN: 0011710123DS
Caliber: 300 PRC
Weight: 7.2 lbs
from $1,399.99
UPC: 811452029507
MPN: 0011710115-FDS
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
from $1,399.99
UPC: 811452029019
MPN: 0011710115-FMS
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
from $1,475.18
UPC: 811452028999
MPN: 0011710115US
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Weight: 6.9 lbs
from $1,475.18
UPC: 811452029521
MPN: 0011710117US
Caliber: 308 Win
Weight: 6.9 lbs
from $1,490.59
UPC: 811452029569
MPN: 0011710119-FDS
Caliber: 6.5 PRC
from $1,511.15
UPC: 811452029552
MPN: 0011710119-FMS
Caliber: 6.5 PRC
from $1,526.57
UPC: 811452028968
MPN: 0011710113-FMS
Caliber: 6mm Creedmoor
See more "Seekins Precision Havak PH2" products
Seekins Precision Havak PH2
Seekins Precision Havak PH2
UPC: 811452029804
MPN: 0011710129-FMS
Caliber: 300 Win Mag
Full specification

Seekins Precision Havak Slam

View products:
from $4,049.99
UPC: 811452022041
Caliber: 308 Win
Finish: Desert Shadow Carbon Fiber
Weight: 5.5 lbs
from $4,099.99
UPC: 811452022034
Caliber: 308 Win
Weight: 5.5 lbs
from $3,901.26
UPC: 811452020795
MPN: 0011340017-F-MS
Caliber: 6.5 PRC
Weight: 5.4 lbs
from $4,110.97
UPC: 811452026698
MPN: 0011340041-F
Caliber: 7mm PRC
Finish: Anodized Black (Action), Cerakote Black (Barrel)
Weight: Approx. 5 lbs

Seekins Precision DMR

View products:
from $1,636.99
UPC: 811452026308
MPN: 0011300095
Caliber: 6mm ARC
Finish: Black
from $777.21
UPC: 811452025653
MPN: 0011300087
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Black
from $777.21
UPC: 811452026544
MPN: 0011300089
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Black
from $777.21
UPC: 811452027213
MPN: 0011300091
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Black
from $1,362.50
UPC: 811452024380
MPN: 0011300117BLK
Caliber: 6mm ARC
Weight: 8 lbs
from $1,396.74
UPC: 811452024397
MPN: 0011300117FDE
Caliber: 6mm ARC
Weight: 8 lbs
from $1,413.50
UPC: 811452026315
MPN: 0011300095-FDE
Caliber: 6mm ARC
Weight: 8.2 lbs
from $1,413.50
UPC: 811452026360
MPN: 0011300095-SGY
Caliber: 6mm ARC
Weight: 8.58 lbs
from $1,413.50
UPC: 811452026346
MPN: 0011300095-ODGBW
Caliber: 6mm ARC
from $1,413.50
UPC: 811452026322
MPN: 1130095
Caliber: 6mm ARC
Finish: Flat Dark Earth Battle Worn Finish
See more "Seekins Precision DMR" products
Seekins Precision DMR
Seekins Precision DMR
UPC: 811452026339
MPN: 0011300095-ODG
Caliber: 6mm ARC
Weight: 8.2 lbs
Full specification

Seekins Precision NX15

View products:
from $1,795.99
UPC: 811452021082
MPN: 0011300073
Caliber: 223/5.56
Weight: 7 lbs
from $1,391.87
UPC: 811452026414
MPN: 0011300073-FDE
Caliber: 223/5.56
Weight: 7 lbs
from $1,413.50
UPC: 811452026421
Caliber: 223/5.56
from $1,413.50
UPC: 811452026445
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: OD Green
Weight: 7 lbs
from $1,413.50
UPC: 811452026438
MPN: 0011300073-ODG
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: O.D. Green Cerakote
Weight: 7 lbs
from $1,413.50
UPC: 811452026469
MPN: 0011300073-SGY
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Sniper Gray Cerakote
Weight: 7 lbs

Seekins Precision CQ PDW

View products:
from $1,319.38
UPC: 811452027688
MPN: 0011300041-BLK
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Armorer Black
Weight: 5.3 lbs.
from $1,451.31
UPC: 811452020054
MPN: 0011300085-BLK
Finish: Armorer Black
from $1,451.31
UPC: 811452026582
MPN: 001130085-ODG
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: OD Green
Weight: 5.3 lbs.
from $1,451.31
UPC: 811452026605
MPN: 01130085-SGY
Finish: Sniper Gray
from $1,451.31
UPC: 811452026490
MPN: 0011300041-FDEBW
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Flat Dark Earth Battle Worn
Weight: 5.3 lbs.
from $1,451.31
UPC: 811452026575
MPN: 0011300085-FDEBW
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Flat Dark Earth Battle Worn
Weight: 5.3 lbs.
from $1,451.31
UPC: 811452026599
MPN: 011300085-ODGBW
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: OD Green Battle Worn
Weight: 5.3 lbs.
from $1,467.15
UPC: 811452026506
MPN: 001130041-ODG
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: OD Green
Weight: 5.3 lbs.
from $1,467.15
UPC: 811452026513
MPN: 0011300041-ODGBW
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: OD Green Battle Worn
Weight: 5.3 lbs.

Seekins Precision CQ-PDP

View products:
from $1,372.15
UPC: 811452029699
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Sniper Grey
Weight: 5.3 lbs
from $1,372.15
UPC: 811452026964
MPN: 0011300099-F-ODG-BW
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Armorer Black/OD Green
Weight: 5.3 lbs
from $1,372.15
UPC: 811452026933
MPN: 0011300099-FDE
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Black oxide coating
Weight: 5.3 lbs
from $1,372.15
UPC: 811452026957
MPN: 0011300099-ODG
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Black oxide coating
Weight: 5.3 lbs
from $1,372.15
UPC: 811452026940
MPN: 11300099-FDEBW
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Black oxide coating
Weight: 5.3 lbs
from $1,413.50
UPC: 811452026919
MPN: 0011300099-F
Caliber: 223/5.56
Weight: 5.3 lbs
from $1,451.31
UPC: 811452026551
MPN: 0011300085-FDE
Caliber: 223/5.56
Finish: Flat Dark Earth

Seekins Precision SBR8

View products:
from $1,467.15
UPC: 811452026483
MPN: 11300041-FDE
Caliber: 300 BLK
Finish: Flat Dark Earth
Weight: 6.5 lbs
from $1,467.15
UPC: 811452026520
MPN: 11300041-SGY
Caliber: 300 BLK
Finish: Sniper Gray
Weight: 6.5 lbs
UPC: 306060300001
Caliber: 300 BLK
Finish: Sniper Gray
Weight: 6.5 lbs
UPC: 306060300002
Caliber: 300 BLK
Finish: Flat Dark Earth
Weight: 6.5 lbs

Seekins Precision Havak Bravo

View products:
from $1,577.93
UPC: 811452022782
MPN: 0011710047FBLK
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Finish: Black
Weight: 9.8 lbs
from $1,577.93
UPC: 811452022799
MPN: 0011710047FGRN
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Finish: Black
Weight: 9.8 lbs
from $1,577.93
UPC: 811452022805
MPN: 0011710047FFDE
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Finish: Black
from $1,577.93
UPC: 811452022867
MPN: 0011710051FFDE
Caliber: 6.5 PRC
Finish: Black
Weight: 9.8 lbs
from $1,626.73
UPC: 811452022836
MPN: 0011710049FFDE
Caliber: 308/7.62x51mm
Finish: Black
Weight: 9.8 lbs
from $1,626.73
UPC: 811452022843
MPN: 0011710051FBLK
Caliber: 6.5 PRC
Finish: Black
Weight: 9.8 lbs
from $1,626.73
UPC: 811452022850
MPN: 0011710051FGRN
Caliber: 6.5 PRC
Finish: Black
Weight: 9.8 lbs
from $1,636.84
UPC: 811452022812
MPN: 0011710049FBLK
Caliber: 308/7.62x51mm
Finish: Black
Weight: 9.8 lbs
from $1,642.40
UPC: 811452022829
MPN: 0011710049FGRN
Caliber: 308/7.62x51mm
Finish: Black
Weight: 9.8 lbs
UPC: 811452029002
MPN: 0011710047GRAY
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Weight: 9.8 lbs

Seekins Precision Havak HIT

View products:
from $1,599.99
UPC: 811452028944
MPN: 0011710111-FDE
Caliber: 260 Remington
Finish: Black
Weight: 11.5 lbs
from $1,638.63
UPC: 811452028937
MPN: 0011710111-BLK
Caliber: 260 Remington
Finish: Black
Weight: 11.5 lbs
from $1,644.79
UPC: 811452028876
MPN: 0011710105-F
Caliber: 6.5 PRC
Weight: 12.39 lbs
from $1,644.79
UPC: 811452028890
MPN: 0011710107-F
Caliber: 308/7.62x51mm
Weight: 11.5 lbs
from $1,665.35
UPC: 811452028838
MPN: 0011710101-F
Caliber: 6mm Creedmoor
Weight: 11.5 lbs
from $1,665.35
UPC: 811452028883
MPN: 0011710105-F-FDE
Caliber: 6.5 PRC
from $1,665.35
UPC: 811452028906
MPN: 0011710107-F-FDE
Caliber: 308/7.62x51mm
from $1,684.88
UPC: 811452028852
MPN: 0011710103-F
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
from $1,684.88
UPC: 811452028869
MPN: 0011710103-F-FDE
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
from $1,720.78
UPC: 811452028913
MPN: 0011710109BLK
Caliber: 6mm GT
Weight: 11.50 lbs
See more "Seekins Precision Havak HIT" products
Seekins Precision HIT
Seekins Precision HIT
UPC: 811452028845
MPN: 0011710101-F-FDE
Caliber: 6mm Creedmoor
Full specification

Seekins Precision SP10

View products:
from $2,220.33
UPC: 811452023161
MPN: 0011320013
Caliber: 6mm Creedmoor
Finish: Black
from $2,248.99
UPC: 811452026858
MPN: 0011320011-FDEBW
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Finish: FDE
Weight: 10.5 lbs
from $2,261.60
UPC: 811452026247
MPN: 0011320011-F
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
from $2,261.60
UPC: 811452026452
MPN: 0011310010
Caliber: 308 Win
from $2,261.60
UPC: 811452024847
MPN: 0011310010-ODGBW
Caliber: 308 Win
Finish: OD Green
Weight: 10.5 lbs
from $2,261.60
UPC: 811452029743
MPN: 0011310010SGY
Caliber: 308 Win
Finish: Black oxide coating
Weight: 10.5 lbs
from $2,261.60
UPC: 811452026124
MPN: 0011320011FDE
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Finish: Black oxide coating
Weight: 10.5 lbs
from $2,261.60
UPC: 811452026872
MPN: 0011320011-ODG
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Finish: OD Green
Weight: 10.5 lbs
from $2,261.60
UPC: 811452026353
MPN: 0011320011-ODGBW
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Finish: Black oxide coating
Weight: 10.5 lbs
from $2,261.60
UPC: 811452026018
MPN: 0011320013FDE
Caliber: 6mm Creedmoor
Weight: 10 lbs
See more "Seekins Precision SP10" products
Seekins Precision SP10
Seekins Precision SP10
UPC: 811452026070
MPN: 011320016-ODG
Caliber: 6mm Creedmoor
Finish: O.D. Green Cerakote
Weight: 10.5 lbs
Full specification

Other models

from $1,545.98
UPC: 811452023741
MPN: 0011710249-F
Caliber: 7mm Rem Mag
Overall Length: 45"
Weight: 6.5 lbs
from $1,545.98
UPC: 811452023758
MPN: 0011710251-F
Caliber: 7mm Rem Mag
Overall Length: 47"
Weight: 6.5 lbs
from $1,545.98
UPC: 811452023765
MPN: 0011710253-F
Caliber: 7mm Rem Mag
Overall Length: 47"
Weight: 6.5 lbs
from $1,545.98
UPC: 811452023918
MPN: 0011710281-F
Caliber: 300 Win Mag
Overall Length: 47"
Weight: 6.5 lbs
from $1,548.99
UPC: 811452023154
MPN: 0011710211-F
Caliber: 308 Win
Overall Length: 48.5"
Weight: 7.5 lbs
from $1,548.99
UPC: 811452023147
MPN: 0011710209-F
Caliber: 308 Win
Overall Length: 42"
Weight: 7.5 lbs
from $1,548.99
UPC: 811452023253
MPN: 0011710221-F
Caliber: 6.5 Creedmoor
Overall Length: 45"
Weight: 6 lbs
from $1,548.99
UPC: 811452023703
MPN: 0011710243-F
Caliber: 277 Fury
Overall Length: 45"
Weight: 7 lbs
from $1,548.99
UPC: 811452023710
MPN: 0011710245-F
Caliber: 277 Fury
Overall Length: 45"
Weight: 7 lbs
from $1,548.99
UPC: 811452023901
MPN: 0011710279-F
Caliber: 300 Win Mag
Overall Length: 47"
Weight: 6.5 lbs
from $1,548.99
UPC: 811452023925
MPN: 0011710283-F
Caliber: 300 Win Mag
Overall Length: 47"
Weight: 6.5 lbs
from $1,548.99
UPC: 811452023963
MPN: 0011710291-F
Caliber: 300 PRC
Overall Length: 47"
Weight: 6.5 lbs

Other products

from $11.60
UPC: 811452029613
MPN: 0011510057
Caliber: -
Model: Bolt Catch
Description: Drop In Upgrade For Any MILSPEC Lower Receiver
from $40.51
UPC: 811452021419
MPN: 0011300063
Caliber: 224 Valkyrie
Model: VK18
from $107.12
UPC: 811452025127
MPN: 0010630006
Manufacturer: Seekins Precision
Finish: Type III Hardcoat Anodized
Attachmentmount Type: Picatinny
from $119.99
UPC: 811452029606
MPN: 0011510063
Caliber: -
Model: Builder's Kit
Type: Kit
from $255.00
UPC: 811452021112
MPN: 10120003
Caliber: 300 BLK
Description: Match Grade
Type: Barrel
from $395.00
UPC: 811452021129
MPN: 10120005
Caliber: 223/5.56
Description: Match Grade
Type: Barrel
from $395.00
UPC: 811452021136
MPN: 10120007
Caliber: 300 BLK
Description: Match Grade
Type: Barrel
from $46.76
UPC: 811452029422
MPN: 0011510045
Model: Rook Flash Hider
Overall Length: 7.3000
from $123.11
UPC: 811452024519
MPN: 0010530027
Model: MCSRV2
Type: Rail
Finish: Black Hardcoat Anodized
from $142.83
UPC: 811452024526
MPN: 0010530029
Model: MCSRV2
Type: Rail
Finish: Black
from $159.39
UPC: 811452024540
MPN: 0010530033
Model: MCSRV2
Type: Rail
Finish: Black Hardcoat Anodized
from $159.39
UPC: 811452024557
MPN: 0010530035
Model: MCSRV2
Type: Rail
Finish: Black Hardcoat Anodized

Filter

29 months ago
Out of stock Seekins Precision Enhanced Bolt Catch - $12.5