Brownells Optics and Sights
(6 deals total)

  • Brownells

Filter Brownells Optics and Sights

7 months ago
080-001-408WB 1-6x24mm Illuminated Donut, Black Mfr Part: MPO1624DONUT Item Details Battery: CR-2032 Click Value: 0.1 MIL Eye Relief: 3.5" Finish: Black Focal Plane: Second Illumination: Yes Length: 9.3" Max Magnification: 6x Min. Magnification: 1x Objective Size: 24mm Reticle: Donut Tube Size: 30mm Weight: 15.9 oz Restriction Pre-Order Product currently available for Pre-Order. MPO Low Power Variable Optic for Fast Target Acquisition & Engagement
0
Brownells 1240
9 months ago
080-001-375WB 5-25x56mm Illuminated FFP N-OMR™ System, Black Battery: CR-2032 Click Value: 0.1 MRAD Eye Relief: 3.70" Finish: Black Focal Plane: First Illumination: Yes, ... click details to view more.... Description Specs A Scope That'll Help You Realize Your Target Rifle's Full Potential - from Brownells!
1
Brownells 1738
12 months ago
Color : Black Battery Life (Maximum) : 30000 Finish : Anodized Battery Type : CR-2032 Electronic Sight Type : Red Dot Material : Aluminum Night Vision Compatible : Yes Mount Type : Quick Detach Model Number : Micro Mount Reticle Color : Red Quantity : 1 Sight Compatibility : Aimpoint T1/T2 Reticle Type : 2 MOA Red Dot Brownells sku: 430103373 MPN#: None- Mix
0
Brownells 387
18 months ago
080-001-372WB 1-8x24mm SFP Illuminated Fine Duplex, Black Mfr Part: MPO010824MIL Battery: CR-2032 Click Value: 0.1 MRAD Eye Relief: 3.50" Finish: Matte Black Focal Plane: Second Illumination: Yes, ... click details to view more....
0
Brownells 698
22 months ago
080-001-411WB 1-8x24mm SFP Illum Fine Duplex Reticle Black W/AR Mount Battery: CR-2032 Click Value: 0.1 MRAD Eye Relief: 3.50" Finish: Black Focal Plane: Second Illumination: Yes, ... click details to view more.... Description Specs
0
  • UPC:
  • MPN:
Brownells 736
38 months ago
Click Value: 0.1 MRAD Eye Relief: 3.70" Finish: Black Focal Plane: First Illumination: Yes Length: 15.4" Max Magnification: 25x Min. Magnification: 5x Objective Size: 56mm Reticle: N-OMR Tube Size: 34mm Weight: 37.0 oz More Information Condition New in Box Finish Per Color Black Manufacturer Part Number MPO052556MIL Model MPO Type Rifle Scopes UPC 050806112841
0